Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini
Last updated: Nov 21, 2011

Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1053611145

Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 14 Maine Street Suite 109F Fort Andross in Brunswick, ME 04011. Can help patients with the following: Depression, Grief, Isolation, Parenting, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1053611145. Appointment can be made via the phone number (207) 650-9924.

Conditions treated

Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 71 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Paula Anderson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 202 14 Maine Street Brunswick, 4011, ME
Nicole T. Zenga
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 202 14 Maine Street Brunswick, 4011, ME
Ellen H. Theodores
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 153 Park Rowe Brunswick, 4011, ME
Diane Rognerud
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 3 114 Maine Street Brunswick, 4011, ME
Sarah Thacher
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10 Cumberland Street Brunswick, 4011, ME
Charles O'Rourke
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 22 Monument Square Suite 401 Portland, 4101, ME
Katharine Helen Lyon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 8 Stanwood Street Brunswick, 4011, ME
Lauren Burleigh
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 22 Main Street Wayne, 4284, ME
Sonia J. McGrath
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7 Everett Street Brunswick, 4011, ME
Maura Bannon
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 277 Pleasant Hill Road Brunswick, 4011, ME

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini treat?

Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini provides treatment for Depression, Grief, Isolation, Parenting, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini?

Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini's office is located at 14 Maine Street Suite 109F Fort Andross in Brunswick, ME 04011.

Does Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Maureen Anthoine-Orlandini accepts insurance.